High School Boys Basketball

Cheverus Stags

Year:

2011-2012 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Distacio, Lou1616.83.42.32.23.60.0
Olson, Cam189.55.83.30.12.50.0
Grover, Shawn188.15.61.50.20.80.0
Kapathanasis, James126.52.83.30.81.60.0
Ferrick, Drew185.75.11.40.91.20.0
Flaherty, Michael144.01.22.70.61.90.0
Stebbins, Noah123.91.31.10.81.50.0
Holman, Zordan143.55.70.60.01.10.0
Sinclair, Michael83.00.90.10.00.60.0
Cloutier, 32.72.30.00.00.30.0
Mullen, 81.60.80.40.00.30.0
Goodrich, Donald121.40.70.60.00.70.0
Ismail, 80.90.31.10.10.50.0
Carney, 10.01.02.00.00.00.0