High School Boys Basketball

Bonny Eagle Scots

Year:

2011-2012 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Amell, Evan183.64.20.20.00.30.0
Autry, CJ188.14.60.81.31.40.2
Cole, Dustin1817.03.44.41.82.20.1
Dandridge, Travon113.81.41.10.50.80.2
Dubay, Nick110.90.50.30.20.10.0
Dubiel, Zach100.51.40.10.00.10.0
Harmon, Nick111.60.80.50.10.30.0
Libby, Cole1815.09.62.70.92.70.9
Malloy, Ben186.62.11.51.30.60.1
Pappalardo, Tyler70.60.90.40.10.10.0
Schoppen, Nate60.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thomas, Jon173.52.80.80.10.80.3
Wayne, Nick132.51.90.20.50.20.2
Wright, Kyle40.00.00.00.00.00.0