High School Boys Basketball

Morse Ship Builders

Year:

2011-2012 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Paulus, Christopher153.63.80.70.00.91.5
Munster, Matt179.66.60.60.10.80.6
Cole, Ted1713.13.61.52.21.00.4
McKellar, Kevin152.33.81.30.01.70.4
Myers, D'Vaughn75.31.02.10.62.10.3
Snyder, Cody114.71.71.50.51.50.3
Lister, Jordan103.31.00.20.20.60.2
Hardin, Cody140.71.20.40.00.90.1
Druin, Keegan100.81.80.50.00.30.1
McDonough, Liam122.61.80.30.20.00.0
Winglass, Ethan31.30.30.70.00.30.0
Whalen, Paul81.51.40.30.00.30.0
Fone, Zach110.51.00.20.00.10.0
Crosby, Alex120.91.00.40.00.30.0
Freeman, Jacob111.90.90.30.10.40.0
Moore, Trenton110.70.50.50.00.40.0