High School Boys Basketball

Waterville Purple Panthers

Year:

2013-2014 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Brown, Owen1813.98.30.70.11.40.8
Hale, Chris1714.16.62.70.61.40.3
Jabar, Justin1814.74.22.51.62.61.1
Bernier, Matthew183.32.80.40.30.20.0
Huerfano, Corey181.62.40.40.00.50.1
Cox, Benjamin181.21.50.30.00.40.1
Elias, Nicholas182.00.50.50.30.80.0
Greatorex, Patrick180.30.40.20.00.20.0
Barre, Adam180.40.30.20.00.10.0
Godin, Andrew180.70.20.10.10.20.0
Ramirez, Demetrius180.10.10.00.00.10.1
Zarfos, Adam180.00.10.00.00.00.0
Wood, Dalton180.20.10.00.10.10.0
Begin, Devon180.20.00.00.10.00.0
Wood, Alan00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Members, Other Team00.00.00.00.00.00.0