High School Football

Teams

Class A

Pine Tree
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Bangor Rams
Brewer Witches
Brunswick Dragons
Cheverus Stags
Cony Rams
Deering Rams
Edward Little Red Eddies
Lawrence Bull Dogs
Lewiston Blue Devils
Messalonskee Eagles
Mt. Ararat Eagles
Mt. Blue Cougars
Oxford Hills Vikings
Portland Bull Dogs
Skowhegan Indians
Windham Eagles
SMAA
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Biddeford Tigers
Bonny Eagle Scots
Cheverus Stags
Deering Rams
Gorham Rams
Kennebunk Rams
Marshwood Hawks
Massabesic Waterboro
Noble Knights
Portland Bull Dogs
Sanford Redskins
Scarborough Red Storm
South Portland Red Riots
Thornton Academy Golden Trojans
Westbrook Blue Blazes
Windham Eagles

Class B

Campbell
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Cape Elizabeth Capers
Falmouth Yachtsmen
Fryeburg Academy Raiders
Gorham Rams
Gray-New Gloucester Patriots
Greely Rangers
Kennebunk Rams
Lake Region Lakers
Marshwood Hawks
Morse Ship Builders
Mountain Valley Falcons
Mt. Ararat Eagles
Oceanside
Poland Knights
Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Wells Warriors
Westbrook Blue Blazes
York Wildcats
Pine Tree
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Belfast Lions
Brewer Witches
Brunswick Dragons
Camden Hills Windjammers
Carrabec/Madison
Cony Rams
Gardiner Tigers
Greely Rangers
Hampden Academy Broncos
Lawrence Bull Dogs
Leavitt Hornets
Maranacook Black Bears
Messalonskee Eagles
Morse Ship Builders
Mt. Blue Cougars
Mt. Desert Trojans
Nokomis Warriors
Oak Hill Raiders
Oceanside
Old Town Coyotes
Skowhegan Indians
Waterville Purple Panthers
Winslow Black Raiders

Class C

Campbell
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Boothbay Seahawks
Cape Elizabeth Capers
Dirigo Cougars
Freeport Falcons
Gray-New Gloucester Patriots
Jay Tigers
Lake Region Lakers
Leavitt Hornets
Lisbon Greyhounds
Livermore Falls Andies
Madison Bulldogs
Maranacook Black Bears
Mountain Valley Falcons
Oak Hill Raiders
Old Orchard Beach Seagulls
Poland Knights
Sacopee Valley Hawks
Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Telstar Rebels
Traip Rangers
Wells Warriors
Winslow Black Raiders
Winthrop Ramblers
Yarmouth Clippers
Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Belfast Lions
Camden Hills Windjammers
Foxcroft Academy Ponies
Hermon Hawks
Madison Bulldogs
Mt. Desert Trojans
Nokomis Warriors
Old Town Coyotes
Waterville Purple Panthers
Winslow Black Raiders
LTC
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Bucksport Golden Bucks
Calais Blue Devils
Dexter Tigers
Foxcroft Academy Ponies
Hermon Hawks
John Bapst Crusaders
Maine Central Institute Huskies
Mattanawcook Lynx
Mt. View Mustangs
Old Town Coyotes
Orono Red Riots
Rockland Tigers
Stearns Minutemen
Washington Academy Raiders

Class D

Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Bucksport Golden Bucks
Dexter Tigers
Dirigo Cougars
John Bapst Crusaders
Maine Central Institute Huskies
Mattanawcook Lynx
Mt. View Mustangs
Orono Red Riots
Stearns Minutemen
Washington Academy Raiders
Western
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Boothbay Seahawks
Dirigo Cougars
Lisbon Greyhounds
Maranacook Black Bears
Oak Hill Raiders
Old Orchard Beach Seagulls
Sacopee Valley Hawks
Telstar Rebels
Traip Rangers
Winthrop Ramblers