High School Girls Basketball

Cony Rams

Year:

2011-2012 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Diplock, Mia2216.20.04.91.64.10.0
Lee, Josie2212.411.14.70.00.00.0
Guzman, Melanie228.47.30.00.00.00.0
Sanford, Emily225.70.03.91.04.40.0
Elwell, Bethany222.20.00.00.00.00.0
Arbour, Julie220.00.00.01.00.00.0