High School Girls Basketball

Edward Little Red Eddies

Year:

2011-2012 Team Statistics

PLAYER GP PTS REB AST 3P STL BLK
Arnold, Ashlee1416.60.00.01.70.00.0
Sawyer, Kate140.00.02.61.10.00.0
Norcross, Kory1410.40.03.80.90.00.0
Harriman, Tianna140.00.01.40.00.00.0
Reynolds, Brooke140.05.90.00.00.00.0
Lewis, Crissy140.08.90.00.00.00.0