High School Girls Soccer

Teams

Class A

Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Bangor Rams
Brewer Witches
Brunswick Dragons
Cony Rams
Edward Little Red Eddies
Erskine Eagles
Hampden Academy Broncos
Lawrence Bull Dogs
Leavitt Hornets
Lewiston Blue Devils
Messalonskee Eagles
Morse Ship Builders
Mt. Ararat Eagles
Mt. Blue Cougars
Nokomis Warriors
Oxford Hills Vikings
Skowhegan Indians
Waterville Purple Panthers
SMAA
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Biddeford Tigers
Bonny Eagle Scots
Cheverus Stags
Deering Rams
Gorham Rams
Kennebunk Rams
Marshwood Hawks
Massabesic Waterboro
McAuley Lions
Noble Knights
Portland Bull Dogs
Sanford Redskins
Scarborough Red Storm
South Portland Red Riots
Thornton Academy Golden Trojans
Westbrook Blue Blazes
Windham Eagles
Western
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Biddeford Tigers
Bonny Eagle Scots
Cape Elizabeth Capers
Cheverus Stags
Deering Rams
Falmouth Yachtsmen
Gorham Rams
Greely Rangers
Kennebunk Rams
Marshwood Hawks
Massabesic Waterboro
McAuley Lions
Noble Knights
Portland Bull Dogs
Sanford Redskins
Scarborough Red Storm
South Portland Red Riots
Thornton Academy Golden Trojans
Westbrook Blue Blazes
Windham Eagles

Class B

Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Belfast Lions
Bucksport Golden Bucks
Camden Hills Windjammers
Caribou Vikings
Central Red Devils
Ellsworth Eagles
Erskine Eagles
Foxcroft Academy Ponies
Gardiner Tigers
Hermon Hawks
John Bapst Crusaders
Maine Central Institute Huskies
Mattanawcook Lynx
Medomak Valley Panthers
Mt. Desert Trojans
Mt. View Mustangs
Nokomis Warriors
Oceanside
Old Town Coyotes
Presque Isle Wild Cats
Rockland Tigers
Washington Academy Raiders
Waterville Purple Panthers
Winslow Black Raiders
Western
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Cape Elizabeth Capers
Falmouth Yachtsmen
Freeport Falcons
Fryeburg Academy Raiders
Gray-New Gloucester Patriots
Greely Rangers
JLF
Lake Region Lakers
Leavitt Hornets
Lincoln Academy Eagles
Lisbon Greyhounds
Maranacook Black Bears
Morse Ship Builders
Mountain Valley Falcons
Oak Hill Raiders
Poland Knights
Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Wells Warriors
Yarmouth Clippers
York Wildcats

Class B/C

Mountain Valley Conference
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Boothbay Seahawks
Carrabec Cobras
Dirigo Cougars
Hall-Dale Bull Dogs
Lisbon Greyhounds
Madison Bulldogs
Monmouth Academy Mustangs
Mountain Valley Falcons
Mt. Abram Road Runners
Oak Hill Raiders
Spruce Mountain Phoenix
Telstar Rebels
Winthrop Ramblers
Wiscasset Wolverines
WMC
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Cape Elizabeth Capers
Falmouth Yachtsmen
Freeport Falcons
Fryeburg Academy Raiders
Gray-New Gloucester Patriots
Greely Rangers
Kennebunk Rams
Lake Region Lakers
North Yarmouth Academy Panthers
Old Orchard Beach Seagulls
Poland Knights
Portland Bull Dogs
Sacopee Valley Hawks
Traip Rangers
Waynflete Flyers
Wells Warriors
Yarmouth Clippers
York Wildcats

Class C

Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Bucksport Golden Bucks
Calais Blue Devils
Central Red Devils
Dexter Tigers
Fort Kent Warriors
Foxcroft Academy Ponies
George Stevens Academy Eagles
Hodgdon
Houlton
Lee Academy Pandas
Madawaska Owls
Mattanawcook Lynx
Narraguagus Knights
Orono Red Riots
Penobscot Valley Howlers
Penquis
Piscataquis Pirates
Schenck Wolverines
Searsport Vikings
Sumner Tigers
Washington Academy Raiders
Woodland
Western
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Boothbay Seahawks
Carrabec Cobras
Dirigo Cougars
Georges Valley Buccaneers
Hall-Dale Bull Dogs
Jay Tigers
Lisbon Greyhounds
Madison Bulldogs
Maranacook Black Bears
Monmouth Academy Mustangs
Mountain Valley Falcons
Mt. Abram Road Runners
North Yarmouth Academy Panthers
Old Orchard Beach Seagulls
Sacopee Valley Hawks
St. Dominic's Saints
Telstar Rebels
Traip Rangers
Waynflete Flyers
Winthrop Ramblers
Wiscasset Wolverines

Class D

Eastern
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Ashland Hornets
Bangor Christian Patriots
Calvary Chapel Sabres
Central Aroostook Panthers
Deer Isle-Stonington Mariners
East Grand
Easton Bears
Fort Fairfield Tigers
Highview Christian
Hodgdon
Katahdin
LCSMSSM
Limestone Eagles
Penobscot Valley Howlers
Schenck Wolverines
Shead
Southern Aroostook Warriors
Van Buren Crusaders
Washburn Beavers
Wisdom
Woodland
Western
TEAMRESULTSSTATS
Buckfield Bucks
Greater Portland Christian
Greenville Lakers
Pine Tree Academy
Rangeley Lakers
Richmond Bobcats
Searsport Vikings
Valley Memorial Cavaliers
Vinalhaven Vikings